» » Srba Ivanović - Povratka Nema
Srba Ivanović - Povratka Nema album download

Srba Ivanović - Povratka Nema album download

Performer: Srba Ivanović
Title: Povratka Nema
Style: Pop Rock
Released: 1966
Size MP3 version: 1120 mb
Size FLAC version: 1454 mb
Size WMA version: 1444 mb
Rating: 4.4
Votes: 952
Format: AAC AU MMF VQF ASF MP1 DTS
Genre: Rock / Latin

Srba Ivanović - Povratka Nema album download


On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet.

Discover all of this album's music connections, watch videos, listen to music, discuss and download.

On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. Release title: Srba Ivanović - Povratka Nema. This album was released on the label PGP RTB (catalog number EP 50166). This album was released in 1966-09-00 year. But yo can not download here mp3 tracks or whole album.

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label PGP RTB (catalog number EP 50166). Format of the release is.

Real Name: Srboljub Srba Ivanović. Povratka Nema ‎(7", EP). PGP RTB. EP 50166. Zaljubljeni Trubač ‎(7", EP). Beograd Disk.

Srba Ivanović - Povratka Nema ‎(7", EP). Katarina (as M. Jakovljević) Milutin Vasović - Vaske - Vesela Tuga ‎(LP, Album, Promo).

Povratka nema (There Is No Return) is the seventh studio album by Bosnian pop singer Donna Ares Povratka nema There Is No Return. Studio album by. Donna Ares. Povratka nema" Released: 18 October 2011. Tjeram po svome" Released: 2011. Noći lude i kafane" Released: 2011.

Discover all Srba Ivanović's music connections, watch videos, listen to music, discuss and download. Real Name: Srboljub Srba Ivanović. All Tracks by Srba Ivanović (3). Covers by Srba Ivanović (3).

Povratka nema ( error: {{lang-xx}}: text has italic markup (help)) is the seventh studio album by Bosnian pop singer Donna Ares Contents.

orđe Ivanović (Serbian Cyrillic: Ђорђе Ивановић, pronounced ; born 20 November 1995) is a Serbian footballer who plays for Partizan. Moving to Serbia, Ivanović was playing football with OFK Kikinda for a period. Later he moved to Spartak Subotica youth academy at the age of 14, where stayed as a regular member until the end of 2012. At the beginning of 2013, Ivanović moved on loan to the Vojvodina League East side Bačka 1901.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Povratka Nema (Hace Un Año)
Written-By – Valdes/Leal*
A2 Paragvaj (Mi Gitarra Y Mi Voz)
Written-By – Lara*, Del Parana*
B1 Da Li Sam Ti Rekao Da Te Volim (Have I Told You Lately That I Love You)
Written-By – Wiseman*
B2 Zato Što Si Lepa (Just Because)
Written-By – B. Shelton*, J. Shelton*

Credits

  • Arranged By – S. Stevanović* (tracks: A1 to B1)
  • Backing Band – Ansambl S. Stevanovića*
  • Backing Vocals – Vokalni Ansambl "Koral"
  • Lyrics By – M. Jakovljević* (tracks: A1 to B1)

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A): EP 50166 A 20096
  • Matrix / Runout (B): EP 50166 B 28096
  • Rights Society: B.I.E.M.